Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LODGE, PIPPS HILL ROAD NORTH, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.3%
Price Change
+£452,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+217.3%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Detached
+£452,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2UJ
← Back to All Properties