Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+67.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Other
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+114.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Other
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9RU
← Back to All Properties