Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54A, VALLEY HILL, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+12.6%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+37.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3AL
← Back to All Properties