Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CAMPBELL FIELDS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+27.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
-1.0%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TY
← Back to All Properties