Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CELANDINE GROVE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+60.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+47.4%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EE
← Back to All Properties