Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+49.3%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+0.7%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties