24, CHALICE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 4TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.7%
Price Change
-£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,000-95.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Other
-£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+24.8%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Other
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500+126.6%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Other
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Other
Sale #1