Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NASCOT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+75.5%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+96.3%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4RB
← Back to All Properties