Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BLUEBELL DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+33.9%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4EN
← Back to All Properties