Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.9%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
-33.9%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties