Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STOCKTON DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+5.8%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1UQ
← Back to All Properties