Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, THE WILLOWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+8.9%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+40.8%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8PX
← Back to All Properties