Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, YORK CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+42.4%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+92.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+47.8%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0DR
← Back to All Properties