Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, AUDLEY ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.7%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£517,000
+291.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 11 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3HW
← Back to All Properties