Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+19.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+5.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties