Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONG GARDEN MEWS, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+89.7%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HX
← Back to All Properties