5, KYTSON ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP31 1TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+17.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+44.7%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+132.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1