Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, VALLEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+24.5%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,750
-3.4%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3PY
← Back to All Properties