Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VALE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4SU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+30.5%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-13.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+74.4%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+42.8%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+45.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4SU
← Back to All Properties