36A, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5NU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+17.5%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+16.9%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+246.3%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+8.6%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 1 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1