161, WIGTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+35.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£537,500-5.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1