Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ARLINGTON LODGE, MONUMENT HILL, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£294,500
-1.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+56.2%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+12.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8RD
← Back to All Properties