Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ST ALBANS ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+11.1%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+35.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2JS
← Back to All Properties