Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 28, WOODSTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+7.4%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+128.7%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7EJ
← Back to All Properties