22, HIGH STREET, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 6AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,775,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£825,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,775,000+86.8%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£825,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£950,000
Sold on 10 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1