Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 25, GRAND PARADE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+5.7%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+22.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+85.2%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 15 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9QB
← Back to All Properties