Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39B, MOOR STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3SP
← Back to All Properties