Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELM CRESCENT, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,750
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£159,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,750
+64.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£159,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+2.9%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 3PZ
← Back to All Properties