5, HUNTSMAN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+26.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+47.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+72.9%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1