45, EYRE STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+73.1%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+67.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,670
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1