Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 143, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+45.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+521.4%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6AU
← Back to All Properties