Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, YARN CLOSE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.5%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-27.5%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3GJ
← Back to All Properties