Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BEECH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+30.4%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6TP
← Back to All Properties