Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RUSHINGTON AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£340,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+68.0%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Detached
+£340,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950
+34.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£128,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,500
+88.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 15 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1BZ
← Back to All Properties