Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PEREGRINE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+47.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,000
+72.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000
+29.0%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+14.3%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 3 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TZ
← Back to All Properties