Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WELHAM GROVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+16.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+220.0%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6TZ
← Back to All Properties