Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, WHITECLIFFS, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+21.7%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+27.2%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2DT
← Back to All Properties