Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THAMES DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+4.3%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+74.2%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2XQ
← Back to All Properties