Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHILVER DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,500
-3.6%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+44.3%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 13 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0TS
← Back to All Properties