ORCHARD END, THE STREET, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP7 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,500+126.7%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+35.6%
Sold on 28 January 1998
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1