Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SKIDDAW CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+45.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+31.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+137.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7UR
← Back to All Properties