Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 104, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,995
+29.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 7 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties