Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THOMAS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,060
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£33,060 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£180,060
+22.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Other
+£33,060 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8QN
← Back to All Properties