Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
390, GODSTONE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+133.7%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BB
← Back to All Properties