Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, CLARENCE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
-2.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+1.3%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6HB
← Back to All Properties