Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, EURO HOUSE, JOEL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+19.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5JY
← Back to All Properties