Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, FIVE ACRES, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+38.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+13.8%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+34.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.8%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8HN
← Back to All Properties