Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
-6.1%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-23.3%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
-£52,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,001
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties