Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100B, BURNLEY LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,995
Last Sold Price
23 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,995
+47.3%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+44.7%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
-£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,900
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2PW
← Back to All Properties