12, EAGLES WAY, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000-7.8%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+148.0%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Detached
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+8.4%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1